AMP

AMP

Featured Products
£31.00 SALE £25.20 (inc. VAT)
Sale
Price: £24.00 (inc. VAT)
Price: £25.20 (inc. VAT)
£37.55 SALE £25.20 (inc. VAT)
Sale
Price: £25.20 (inc. VAT)
 
Products (Total Items: 9)
Sort by
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 1M, LSZH
£32.64 SALE £20.40 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 2M, LSZH
£25.09 SALE £20.40 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 3M, LSZH
£29.38 SALE £21.60 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 5M, LSZH
£36.96 SALE £26.40 (ex. VAT)
Sale
SC/PC TUNED, OS2, SEMI-TIGHT, 2 M
£11.52 SALE £9.00 (ex. VAT)
Sale
SC/SC, SM, 2M, 9/125M
Price: £21.60 (ex. VAT)
SC/SC, SM, 5M, 9/125M
Price: £24.00 (ex. VAT)
SC, OM3, XG ,10 GB/S, SEMI-TIGHT, 2 M
Price: £7.80 (ex. VAT)
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, LC TO LC, OM3, TWIN ZIP, 1 M, AQUA
Price: £18.00 (ex. VAT)
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.