AMP

AMP

Featured Products
AMP SC/SC DUPLEX PATCHCORD, SM, 9/125, OS2, 10M
Price: £24.28 (inc. VAT)
AMP LC/SC, 10M, LSZH
Price: £24.28 (inc. VAT)
AMP LC/SC, MM 50/125 OM3, 10M, LSZH
Price: £22.85 (inc. VAT)
AMP PATCH CORD, LC / LC, DUPLEX, OM3 XG 10 GB/S, MM, 10M
Price: £22.85 (inc. VAT)
 
 
Products (Total Items: 9)
Sort by
AMP 2160046-1 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 1M, LSZH
Price: £18.56 (ex. VAT)
AMP 2160046-2 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 2M, LSZH
Price: £20.52 (ex. VAT)
AMP 2160046-3 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 3M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 3M, LSZH
Price: £19.99 (ex. VAT)
AMP 2160046-5 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE
LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 5M, LSZH
Price: £25.70 (ex. VAT)
AMP 5233582-2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 M OS2 SC/PC BLUE
SC/PC TUNED, OS2, SEMI-TIGHT, 2 M
Price: £8.40 (ex. VAT)
AMP 6348260-2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 M SC GREY,ORANGE
SC/SC, SM, 2M, 9/125M
Price: £19.99 (ex. VAT)
AMP 6348260-5 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 5 M SC GREY,ORANGE
SC/SC, SM, 5M, 9/125M
Price: £21.42 (ex. VAT)
AMP 6536555-2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 M OM3 SC
SC, OM3, XG ,10 GB/S, SEMI-TIGHT, 2 M
£10.08 SALE £9.00 (ex. VAT)
Sale
AMP 6536969-1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1 M OM3 LC TURQUOISE
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, LC TO LC, OM3, TWIN ZIP, 1 M, AQUA
Price: £15.71 (ex. VAT)
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.