Bulk Fibre Optic Cables

Products (Total Items: 80)
  In Stock
Sort by

DELL 470-AAVG 5M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £40.16 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH QSFPH40GAO15

QSFPH40GAO15

Price: £379.19 (inc. VAT)


UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-300 SINGLE-MODE LC FIBER CABLE 91.44M BLACK OPTIC

Price: £110.99 (inc. VAT)


UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-200 SINGLE-MODE LC FIBER CABLE 60.96M BLACK OPTIC

Price: £85.26 (inc. VAT)


UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-100 30.48M LC BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £63.84 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2932-07 7M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £15.91 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2532-02-4 2M OM4 LC / SC BLACK, RED, TURQUOISE, WHITE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.00 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2522-05/3 5M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.68 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2532-05/3 5M LC SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.68 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2533-05/3 LC OM3, 5M TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.68 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2922-10 SC/SC, 10 M 10M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.68 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2932-10 10M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.68 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2933-10 10M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.68 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2522-03-4 SC/SC, 3 M 3M SC OM4 MULTICOLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.92 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2532-03-4 LC / SC 3M OFC TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.92 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2533-03-4 LC/LC 50/125 3M LC TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.92 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH FIBLCST1 1M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST

Price: £20.59 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH 50FIBLCST1 1M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST

Price: £19.90 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH 50FIBLCST2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH LC/ST 2 M

Price: £26.14 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2533-07/3 7M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £17.70 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2933-07 7M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £18.36 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH 50FIBLCLC2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 2 M

Price: £20.57 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH FIBLCST3 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-ST

Price: £23.69 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2532-05-4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £18.77 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2533-05-4 LC/LC, 5 M 5M LC PINK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £18.77 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH FIBLCLC3 3M MULTIMODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC -

Price: £21.50 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2522-10/3 SC/SC, 10 M 10M SC MULTICOLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £19.24 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DK-2533-10/3 LC OM3, 10M OFC TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £19.24 (inc. VAT)


STARTECH A50FBLCLC1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 1 M

Price: £24.62 (inc. VAT)

More results: 1 2 3 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.