Bulk Patch Panels

Products (Total Items: 80)
  In Stock
Sort by

PATCHBOX P60MMAOM41124E PLUS+ SYSTEM OM4, 24 PORTS, 1RU, LC-LC

Price: £544.32 (inc. VAT)


PATCHBOX P60MMAOM41224E PLUS+ SYSTEM OM4, 24 PORTS, 1RU, LC-SC

Price: £544.32 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91624S-EA 1U PATCH PANEL

Price: £72.34 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-023 PATCH PANEL

MICROCONNECT PP-014 PATCH PANEL

DIGITUS DN-91624S CAT 6 CLASS E 1U PATCH PANEL

Price: £63.78 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-007 PATCH PANEL

MICROCONNECT PP-021 PATCH PANEL

DIGITUS DN-91512S 10

Price: £40.26 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-013 PATCH PANEL

APC CAT6PNL-24 CAT 6 PATCH PANEL 1U

Price: £185.52 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-10 ORG-1/2U PATCH PANEL ACCESSORY

Price: £21.34 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-10 ORG-1U PATCH PANEL ACCESSORY

Price: £20.46 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91508U 10

Price: £26.52 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91548U CAT 5E, 19

Price: £59.34 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91516S 19

Price: £51.34 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91524S PATCH PANEL

Price: £53.78 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91616U CAT 6, CL. E 1U

Price: £36.26 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91624U CAT 6 CLASS E 1U

Price: £41.32 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91648U CAT 6, CL. E

Price: £66.53 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91608S CAT 6, CL. E 1U

DIGITUS DN-91608SD CAT 6 CLASS E

Price: £32.50 (inc. VAT)

More results: 1 2 3 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.