COM5 100% MERAKI COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE FOR MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF)
COM5 100% MERAKI COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE FOR MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF)

                             All images are for illustrative purposes only.

You are here:  Home > General Products

COM5 100% MERAKI COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE FOR MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF)

PRODUCT FEATURES:  
100% MERAKI COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE FOR MULTI-MODE FIBER (MMF)

MANUFACTURER ID:  
MA-SFP-10GB-SR-MJR

MANUFACTURER:  
COM5

WARRANTY:  
COM5 Warranty

AVAILABILITY:  
Out of Stock.

CONDITION:  
New
£0.00 (incl. VAT) Delivery Options Payment Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.