DIGITUS DK-2522-03-4 SC/SC, 3 M 3M SC OM4 MULTICOLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE
You are here:  Home > Components > Fibre Optic Cables

DIGITUS DK-2522-03-4 SC/SC, 3 M 3M SC OM4 MULTICOLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

PRODUCT FEATURES:  
SC/SC, OM4, 50/125 , 3 M

MANUFACTURER ID:  
DK-2522-03-4

MANUFACTURER:  
Digitus

WARRANTY:  
Digitus Warranty

AVAILABILITY:  
Out of Stock.

CONDITION:  
New
£0.00 (incl. VAT) Delivery Options Payment Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.