FUJITSU OM3 MMF 10M LC/LC LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

                             All images are for illustrative purposes only.


FUJITSU OM3 MMF 10M LC/LC LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

PRODUCT FEATURES:  
FC-KABEL OM3, MMF, 10M, LC/LC 8GBIT/S

MANUFACTURER ID:  
D:FCKAB-OM3-C10L-L

MANUFACTURER:  
Fujitsu

WARRANTY:  
Fujitsu Warranty

AVAILABILITY:  
Out of Stock.

CONDITION:  
New
£0.00 (incl. VAT) Delivery Options Payment Options
FC-Kabel OM3, MMF, 10m, LC/LC 8Gbit/s
Great product and does the job perfectly.
I have used this product and I think it’s the best one available out there. I would highly recommend it to everyone.
Did you find this helpful?  5 of 5 Found Helpful
Reviewed by: (Verified Buyer)  from London. on 10/10/2018
4
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.