eJobber IT Reseller | Fibre Optic Cables | Low Prices | Fast UK Delivery

Fibre Optic Cables

Narrow down your search by selecting one of the options listed below.

Featured Products
ACT RL7602 2M 2X LC ST OM3 BLUE, BLACK, RED, WHITE, YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £9.29 (inc. VAT)
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MTP12-5 5M MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£506.84 SALE £383.98 (inc. VAT)
Sale
AMP PATCH CORD, LC / LC, DUPLEX, OM3 XG 10 GB/S, MM, 10M


Price: £23.04 (inc. VAT)
AMP LC/SC, 10M, LSZH
MANUFACTURER ID:   1-6536508-0 AMP LC/SC, 10M, LSZH


Price: £23.04 (inc. VAT)
AMP LC/SC, MM 50/125 OM3, 10M, LSZH
MANUFACTURER ID:   1-6536967-0 AMP LC/SC, MM 50/125 OM3, 10M, LSZH


Price: £23.04 (inc. VAT)
AMP SC/SC DUPLEX PATCHCORD, SM, 9/125, OS2, 10M
MANUFACTURER ID:   1-6348260-0 AMP SC/SC DUPLEX PATCHCORD, SM, 9/125, OS2, 10M


Price: £24.48 (inc. VAT)
AMP 1-6536501-0 2XLC/2XLC 10M 2X LC YELLOW, BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.00 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC1M= SFP+, 1M SFP+ FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   SFP-10G-AOC1M= CISCO SFP-10G-AOC1M= SFP+, 1M SFP+ FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£185.41 SALE £125.28 (inc. VAT)
Sale
DELL SFP+/SFP+, 10FT 3.048M BLACK NETWORKING CABLE


Price: £15.96 (inc. VAT)
DELL QSFP+, 1M BLACK, SILVER NETWORKING CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   470-AAVR DELL QSFP+, 1M BLACK, SILVER NETWORKING CABLE


Price: £156.35 (inc. VAT)
DIGITUS DK-2612-02 2M ST/BFOC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


EQUIP 255325 SC/SC FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, OM3, 5.0M


EXTREME NETWORKS 10304 1M SFP+ BLACK, SILVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£105.82 SALE £86.03 (inc. VAT)
Sale
EXTREME NETWORKS 10306 5M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£178.28 SALE £139.28 (inc. VAT)
Sale
EXTREME NETWORKS 10GB-C01-SFPP 1M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE


FUJITSU OM3 MMF 10M LC/LC LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   D:FCKAB-OM3-C10L-L FUJITSU OM3 MMF 10M LC/LC LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.00 (inc. VAT)
HP 491025-001 2M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   491025-001 HP 491025-001 2M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


IBM 00AR086 LC-LC, 1M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   00AR086 IBM 00AR086 LC-LC, 1M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


IBM 39M5697 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC
MANUFACTURER ID:   39M5697 IBM 39M5697 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC


IBM 00AR088 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   00AR088 IBM 00AR088 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £14.95 (inc. VAT)
IBM 39M5698 25M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC
MANUFACTURER ID:   39M5698 IBM 39M5698 25M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC


LANCOM SYSTEMS 61495 SFP-DAC10 1M BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£123.84 SALE £93.12 (inc. VAT)
Sale
LENOVO 00MJ168 LC-LC, 1M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £14.58 (inc. VAT)
LENOVO 00MN505 3M LC-LC OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.48 (inc. VAT)
LENOVO 00NA085 13M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   00NA085 LENOVO 00NA085 13M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


LENOVO 00MJ174 10M OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   00MJ174 LENOVO 00MJ174 10M OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


LINDY 46569 LC / 62.5/125M OM1 15M FIBER OPTIC CABLE ORANGE


MELLANOX MC220731V-005 TECHNOLOGIES 5M QSFP ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£473.48 SALE £353.35 (inc. VAT)
Sale
MICROCONNECT FIB461010 10M, LC/UPC - SC/UPC 10M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.36 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB2220005 0.5M SC/UPC OM3 BLUE, AQUA COLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.73 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB410020 LC/PC-ST/PC 20M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.79 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4100005 LC - ST, 62.5/125 0.5M ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.82 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4120005 0.5M LC/UPC ST/UPC OM3 BLUE, AQUA COLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.90 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB220005 SC/PC-SC/PC 5M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.91 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB223003 3M SC/PC OM3 AQUA FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.96 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB320010 10M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.94 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222020 SC/PC-SC/PC 20M 50/125 MM DPX SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.12 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB122003 3M ST SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.25 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB112002 2M ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.32 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB2210005 SC/PC-SC/PC, 0.5M, 9/125 0.5M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.40 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB751002 2M FC/UPC-FC/UPC FC/UPC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.46 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB110003 ST/PC-ST/PC 3M ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.46 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB411001 LC/PC-ST/PC 1M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.46 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB420001 LC/PC-SC/PC 1M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.51 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442008 8M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.49 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB881001 1M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.51 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB2220015 1.5M SC/UPC OM3 AQUA FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.51 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB430002 2M LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.55 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB122002 2M ST SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.63 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4120005-4 0.5M LC/UPC ST/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.63 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB410003 LC/PC-ST/PC 3M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.63 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB881003 3M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.68 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412007-4 7M LC/UPC ST/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.76 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442020-2 20M LC/LC LSZH LC OM2 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.76 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB740001 1M FC LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.84 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4200005 0.5M LC SC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.84 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442007-2 7M LC/LC LSZH LC OM2 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.82 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB2220005-4 0.5M SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM4 MULTIMODE LSZH SC OM3 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.82 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB410002 LC/PC-ST/PC 2M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.82 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222001 1M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.87 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT B-FIB422003 3M LC/PC SC/PC OM3 AQUA FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.90 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB220010 SC/PC-SC/PC 10M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £22.97 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440401P 1M LC/PC PURPLE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.02 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440020 20M LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.04 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB111002 ST/PC-ST/PC 2M ST YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.12 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222001-4 1M SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM4 MULTIMODE LSZH SC VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.18 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440003 LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.24 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB221004 4M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.26 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4420005 0.5M LC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.35 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4220005 0.5M LC SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.35 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4220005P 0.5M LC/PC-SC/PC LC/PC SC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.35 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB420003 LC/PC-SC/PC 3M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.42 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222002 SC/PC-SC/PC 2M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.42 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB881005 5M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.54 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB740002 2M FC LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.57 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4210005 0.5M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.59 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB112003 3M ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.59 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB881002 2M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.66 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB221002 SC/PC-SC/PC 2M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.66 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4210015 1.5M LC/PC-SC/PC SINGLEMODE LSZH LC SC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.71 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB110005-1DC 5M ST/UPC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.75 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB410005 LC/PC-ST/PC 5M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.78 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4220015 1.5M ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.76 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB741001 1M FC LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.86 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB462005 5M LC/APC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.90 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB111003 ST/PC-ST/PC 3M ST YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.90 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB221003 SC/PC-SC/PC 3M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.90 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441001 1M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.96 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222003 3M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.06 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB337001 MTRJ-MTRJ, SM, 1M MT-RJ FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.10 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422001 LC/PC-SC/PC 1M 50/125 MM LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.10 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB420005 LC/PC-SC/PC 5M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.13 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412010 10M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.14 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB8410005 0.5M SC LC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.26 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB221005 SC/PC-SC/PC 5M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.26 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB421002 LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 9/125 SM LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.26 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4410015 LC-LC, 1.5M LC/UPC OS1/OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.28 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4404005P 0.5M LC/UPC OM4 FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.28 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422001P 1M LC/PC SC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.28 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422002 LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 50/125 MM LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.47 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442001 LC/PC-LC/PC 1M 50/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.48 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB322003 3M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.74 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB411003 3M LC ST YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.89 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB4420015 1.5M LC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.89 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422003 LC/PC-SC/PC 3M 50/125 MM LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.89 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441020 20M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.98 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB421003 LC/PC-SC/PC 3M 9/125 SM LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.20 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442002 LC/PC-LC/PC 2M 50/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.26 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB561001 1M LC/UPC SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.34 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB5710005 0.5M SC/UPC SC/PC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.34 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422002P 2M LC/PC SC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.34 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB411005 5M LC ST YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.34 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422015P 15M LC/PC-SC/PC LC/PC SC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.50 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222002-4 2M SC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.54 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB421005 LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.54 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB121007 7M ST SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.62 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB221007 7M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.62 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB841001 1M SC LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.62 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB223005 5M SC/PC OM3 AQUA FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.70 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441002 2M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.84 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440403P 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC LC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.85 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB741005 5M FC LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.91 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422003P 2M LC/PC-SC/PC LC/PC SC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.93 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422005 5M LC SC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.99 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422004 4M, LC/UPC - SC/UPC 4M LC SC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.14 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222003-4 3M SC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.11 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412002-4 2M LC ST OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.11 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB431003 3M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.16 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440410P 10M LC/PC PURPLE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.21 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB420010 LC/PC-SC/PC 10M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.27 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412003 3M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.40 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB110010 ST/PC-ST/PC 10M ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.41 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222005 SC/PC-SC/PC 5M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.47 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222007 7M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.86 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB841003 3M SC LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.86 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB421007 7M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.93 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422005P 5M LC/PC-SC/PC LC/PC SC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.00 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB420007 7M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.13 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB411007 7M LC/PC-ST/PC LC/PC ST/PC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.14 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB221010 10M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.14 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422007 7M LC SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.37 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB561002 2M LC/UPC SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.43 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB841005 5M SC LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.70 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222010 10M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.73 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422007P 7M LC/PC-SC/PC LC/PC SC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.92 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB220020 20M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.09 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB411015 15M LC ST YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.10 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412010-4 10M LC/UPC ST/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.25 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412003-4 3M LC/UPC ST/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.28 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442005 LC/PC-LC/PC 5M 50/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.32 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440023 23M LC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.32 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB741010 10M FC LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.43 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442010-2 10M LC/LC LSZH LC OM2 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.58 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB551001 1M LC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.31 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB571001 1M SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.31 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412005 5M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.42 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB410007 LC/PC-ST/PC 7M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.43 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441030 30M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.54 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222007-4 7M SC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.62 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442004 4M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.88 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB221013 15M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.88 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222005-4 5M SC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.98 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422006 6M LC SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.07 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440010 LC/PC-LC/PC 10M 62,5/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.13 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB420020 20M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.56 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441003 3M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.54 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442009 9M LC - OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.82 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB561003 3M LC/UPC SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.94 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB421010 LC/PC-SC/PC 10M 9/125 SM LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £29.08 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422010 10M LC SC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £29.69 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB222025 25M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.17 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412015 15M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.18 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412007 7M LC/PC-ST/PC MULTIMODE LSZH LC ST OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.23 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB421015 15M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.38 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442007 7M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.43 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440405P 5M LC/PC PURPLE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.43 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441010 LC/PC-LC/PC 10M 9/125 SM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.71 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442011 11M LC/PC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.78 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB851010 10M SC/UPC-LC/APC SINGLEMODE LSZH SC LC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.94 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB422008 8M LC SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £31.57 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB841015 15M FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   FIB841015 MICROCONNECT FIB841015 15M FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £31.57 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442020 LC/PC-LC/PC 20M 50/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £31.81 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB571005 5M SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £32.69 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB561005 5M LC/UPC SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £35.14 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441007 7M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £36.36 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442006 6M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £36.71 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB551002 2M LC GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £36.78 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB571002 2M SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £36.78 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441012 12M LC/UPC OS1/OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £37.45 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB410015 LC/PC-ST/PC 15M LC ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £37.80 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB412005-4 5M LC/UPC ST/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £38.47 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB420015 LC/PC-SC/PC 15M LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £39.91 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB421020 LC/PC-SC/PC 20M 9/125 SM LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £40.12 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB472010 LC/UPC - E2000/APC, 9/125, 10M LC E-2000 (APC) YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £41.58 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440420P 20M, LC/UPC - 20M LC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £42.82 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB571003 3M SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £43.79 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB551003 3M LC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £55.27 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442030 30M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£69.65 SALE £58.54 (inc. VAT)
Sale
MICROCONNECT FIB551005 5M LC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £52.06 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB442150 LC/PC-LC/PC, 150M, 50/125 150M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£131.74 SALE £95.46 (inc. VAT)
Sale
MICROCONNECT FIB442200 200M LC/UPC-LC/UPC LC/UPC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£137.99 SALE £115.96 (inc. VAT)
Sale
MICROCONNECT FIB440100 100M LC/PC-LC/PC LC/PC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£196.46 SALE £130.97 (inc. VAT)
Sale
MICROCONNECT FIB220003 SC/PC-SC/PC 3M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.04 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB320002 2M SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £21.90 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441025 LC/PC-LC/PC 25M 9/125 SM LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.59 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB120010 10M ST SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £26.71 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441015 15M LC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £27.00 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441005 5M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £28.12 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440025 LC/PC-LC/PC 25M 62,5/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £94.94 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT B-FIB422005 5M LC/PC SC/PC OM3 AQUA FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.07 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT B-FIB422001 1M LC/PC SC/PC OM3 AQUA FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£29.34 SALE £21.42 (inc. VAT)
Sale
MICROCONNECT FIB22100105 1.5M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £24.20 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB741003 3M FC/UPC-LC/UPC FC/UPC LC/UPC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £23.51 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB321001 1M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


MICROCONNECT FIB430020 20M LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


MICROCONNECT FIB442025-2 25M LC/LC LSZH LC OM2 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £42.90 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB441006 6M LC/UPC-LC/UPC LC/UPC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £34.15 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB120007 7M ST SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £30.40 (inc. VAT)
MICROCONNECT FIB440015 LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £25.12 (inc. VAT)
MIKROTIK S+DA0003 3M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £43.52 (inc. VAT)
PROLABS CAB-OS1-LC-LC-3M LC-LC OS1 3M 2X LC LSZH YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE


Price: £15.19 (inc. VAT)
QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC01 3M SFP+ BLACK INFINIBAND CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC01 QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC01 3M SFP+ BLACK INFINIBAND CABLE


QUANTUM OM3 LC/LC 7.5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
MANUFACTURER ID:   9-03735-01 QUANTUM OM3 LC/LC 7.5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£373.43 SALE £285.06 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH A50FBSTST1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH ST/ST 1 M


Price: £9.53 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH 50FIBLCLC15 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 15 M


Price: £18.77 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH SMFIBLCSC4 4M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-SC


Price: £21.02 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH SMFIBLCLC4 4M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-LC


Price: £21.02 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH 450FBLCLC5 AQUA OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 100 GB 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 5 M


Price: £22.81 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH SMFIBLCLC10 10M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-LC


Price: £22.82 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH A50FBLCLC10 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH LC/LC M


Price: £22.92 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH SMFIBLCSC10 10M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-SC


Price: £24.78 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH SMFIBLCLC7 7M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-LC


Price: £24.85 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH SMFIBLCSC7 7M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC-SC


Price: £29.39 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH 50FIBLCLC30 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 30 M


Price: £28.92 (inc. VAT)
STARTECH SFP10GAOC3M CISCO SFP-10G-AOC3M COMPATIBLE - SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 3 M (9.8 FT.)


£132.32 SALE £108.47 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH SFP10GAOC5M CISCO SFP-10G-AOC5M COMPATIBLE - SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 5 M (16.4 FT.)


£158.66 SALE £140.41 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO3
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10GAO3 STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO3


£442.55 SALE £313.87 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFPH40GAO15
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFPH40GAO15 STARTECH QSFPH40GAO15


£547.24 SALE £411.46 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP40GAO7M
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO7M STARTECH QSFP40GAO7M


£525.61 SALE £417.16 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP40GAO10M
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO10M STARTECH QSFP40GAO10M


£765.32 SALE £450.19 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP40GAO15M
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO15M STARTECH QSFP40GAO15M


£779.58 SALE £519.72 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO5
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10GAO5 STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO5


£908.66 SALE £534.52 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO7
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10GAO7 STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO7


£658.98 SALE £558.46 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP40GAO30M
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO30M STARTECH QSFP40GAO30M


£833.03 SALE £750.47 (inc. VAT)
Sale
STARTECH QSFP4X10AO15
MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10AO15 STARTECH QSFP4X10AO15


£1,521.98 SALE £1,179.84 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TECHLINK 720211 1M TOSLINK GREY FIBER OPTIC CABLE


TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MTRJ/ST), 2M (6-FT.)


Price: £17.51 (inc. VAT)
UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-100 30.48M LC BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE


£95.65 SALE £63.77 (inc. VAT)
Sale
UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-200 SINGLE-MODE LC FIBER CABLE 60.96M BLACK OPTIC


£134.65 SALE £96.88 (inc. VAT)
Sale
UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-300 SINGLE-MODE LC FIBER CABLE 91.44M BLACK OPTIC


£182.27 SALE £123.16 (inc. VAT)
Sale
VISION TC 1MFBR LCLC 1M LC LSZH OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


 
 
Products (Total Items: 731)
Sort by
HPE X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable fiber optic cable SFP+ Black


X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable, Refurbished
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper fiber optic cable SFP+ Black


FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Planet CB-QSFP4X10G-1M fiber optic cable QSFP+ 4x SFP+ Black


40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable, 1m
£175.74 SALE £126.43 (ex. VAT)
Sale
HPE 100GB QSFP28 3m fiber optic cable QSFP+ Black,Aluminium


100GB, QSFP28-QSFP28, 3 m
£332.83 SALE £289.42 (ex. VAT)
Sale
Mellanox Technologies MCP1600-C005E26L fiber optic cable 5 m LSZH QSFP28 Black


100 Gbit/s, QSFP28, 5m, Black
£295.10 SALE £252.23 (ex. VAT)
Sale
HPE 845408-B21 fiber optic cable 5 m QSFP28
MANUFACTURER ID:   845408-B21 HPE 845408-B21 fiber optic cable 5 m QSFP28


100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
£653.32 SALE £343.85 (ex. VAT)
Sale
HPE 720199-B21 fibre optic cable 3 m QSFP+ Black
MANUFACTURER ID:   720199-B21 HPE 720199-B21 fibre optic cable 3 m QSFP+ Black


HP BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
AMP 2160046-1 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE


LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 1M, LSZH
Price: £17.28 (ex. VAT)
AMP 2160046-2 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE


LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 2M, LSZH
Price: £20.52 (ex. VAT)
AMP 6348260-2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 M SC GREY,ORANGE


SC/SC, SM, 2M, 9/125M
Price: £20.16 (ex. VAT)
AMP 6348260-5 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 5 M SC GREY,ORANGE


SC/SC, SM, 5M, 9/125M
Price: £21.60 (ex. VAT)
AMP 2160046-3 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 3M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE


LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 3M, LSZH
Price: £20.16 (ex. VAT)
AMP 2160046-5 LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE BLUE


LC/LC, MM 50/125 OM4, 5M, LSZH
Price: £24.48 (ex. VAT)
AMP 5233582-2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 M OS2 SC/PC BLUE


SC/PC TUNED, OS2, SEMI-TIGHT, 2 M
Price: £9.00 (ex. VAT)
AMP 6536969-1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 1 M OM3 LC TURQUOISE


FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, LC TO LC, OM3, TWIN ZIP, 1 M, AQUA
Price: £15.84 (ex. VAT)
C2G 85451 20M ST/ST ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


20M ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE
C2G 15M SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE


15M SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE
C2G 85465 15M LC/LC LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


15M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE
C2G 30M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE


30M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE
C2G 15M ST-ST 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE


15M ST-ST 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...37 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.