eJobber IT Reseller | Fibre Optic Cables | Low Prices | Fast UK Delivery
Ejobber Plus

Fibre Optic Cables

Featured Products


TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 3M

Price: £28.96 (inc. VAT)



TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER ADAPTER (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-FT.)

Price: £29.41 (inc. VAT)



UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-300 SINGLE-MODE LC FIBER CABLE 91.44M BLACK OPTIC

Price: £110.35 (inc. VAT)



MICROCONNECT FIB224002 2M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £11.39 (inc. VAT)



MICROCONNECT FIB440410P 10M LC/PC PURPLE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £27.05 (inc. VAT)



MICROCONNECT FIB411007 7M LC/PC-ST/PC LC/PC ST/PC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £22.50 (inc. VAT)



MICROCONNECT FIB442006 6M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.53 (inc. VAT)



DIGITUS DK-25332-02 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 M OM2 LC PIGTAIL MULTICOLOUR

Price: £26.40 (inc. VAT)



CABLENET 3LCSC10 LC/SC, M/M, 50/125, OM3, 10M

Price: £16.49 (inc. VAT)



DELL SFP+/SFP+, 10FT 3.048M BLACK NETWORKING CABLE

Price: £59.39 (inc. VAT)



UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-100 30.48M LC BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £61.44 (inc. VAT)

 
Products (Total Items: 607)
Sort by


TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 2M

Price: £17.92 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 2M

Price: £16.27 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC) - AQUA, 5M

Price: £24.13 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 5M

Price: £17.11 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 5M

Price: £19.55 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 1M

Price: £19.85 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 1M

Price: £18.12 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 2M

Price: £21.47 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 10M

Price: £26.82 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (ST/ST), 3M

Price: £26.15 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC) - AQUA, 10M

Price: £24.36 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 7M

Price: £25.13 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 5M

Price: £29.89 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER ADAPTER (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-FT.)

Price: £30.40 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 15M

Price: £35.70 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 20M

Price: £31.73 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 20M

Price: £35.70 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 25M

Price: £35.70 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 15M

Price: £37.01 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 25M

Price: £40.97 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 15M

Price: £40.97 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (MINI-LC / LC) - AQUA, 10M

Price: £41.15 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 10M

Price: £34.84 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 25M

Price: £63.56 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 30M

Price: £64.03 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 2M (6-FT.)

Price: £16.32 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MTRJ/ST), 2M (6-FT.)

Price: £19.50 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC) - AQUA, 1M

Price: £16.02 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/ST), 2M

Price: £15.23 (inc. VAT)




TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 1M

Price: £17.30 (inc. VAT)


More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...21 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.