LINDY 46983 MTP (MPO) 50M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 MPO/MTP BLACK,TURQUOISE
LINDY 46983 MTP (MPO) 50M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 MPO/MTP BLACK,TURQUOISE

                             All images are for illustrative purposes only.

You are here:  Home > Components > Fibre Optic Cables

LINDY 46983 MTP (MPO) 50M FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 MPO/MTP BLACK,TURQUOISE

PRODUCT FEATURES:  
LINDY MTP (MPO) 50M, 50 M, OM3, MPO/MTP, MPO/MTP, MALE/MALE, BLACK,TURQUOISE

MANUFACTURER ID:  
46983

MANUFACTURER:  
Lindy

WARRANTY:  
Lindy Warranty

AVAILABILITY:  
Out of Stock.

CONDITION:  
New
£0.00 (incl. VAT) Delivery Options Payment Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.