Lenovo

Lenovo

Featured Products
LENOVO 00MJ168 LC-LC, 1M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
Price: £15.88 (inc. VAT)
LENOVO 00MN505 3M LC-LC OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
Price: £24.38 (inc. VAT)
LENOVO 00NA085 13M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
£59.14 SALE £50.54 (inc. VAT)
Sale
Products (Total Items: 5)
Sort by
LENOVO 00MN517 25M LC-LC OM3 MMF FIBER OPTIC CABLE
LC-LC OM3 MMF
Price: £57.20 (ex. VAT)
LENOVO 00MN508 5M OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE
Price: £29.49 (ex. VAT)
LENOVO 00MJ172 25M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE OFC
25M FIBER CABLE (LC)
Price: £38.47 (ex. VAT)
LENOVO 15M LC-LC OM3 MMF LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
LC-LC OM3 MMF
Price: £26.72 (ex. VAT)
LENOVO 00MJ170 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE
5M FIBER CABLE LC-LC
Price: £27.43 (ex. VAT)
 
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.