Lindy

Lindy

Featured Products
Price: £12.26 (inc. VAT)
 
 
Products (Total Items: 93)
Sort by
LINDY 7.5M TOSLINK S/PDIF, 7.5 M, TOSLINK, TOSLINK, MALE/MALE, BLACK
Price: £21.96 (ex. VAT)
LINDY 10M TOSLINK S/PDIF, 10 M, TOSLINK, TOSLINK, MALE/MALE, BLACK
£27.66 SALE £23.64 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LINDY 46341, 2 M, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, PINK
£18.09 SALE £12.65 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LINDY 46345, 15 M, OM4, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, PINK
Price: £26.34 (ex. VAT)
LINDY 46346, 20 M, OM4, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, PINK
Price: £30.19 (ex. VAT)
LINDY 1.0M OM3 LC DUPLEX, 1 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, TURQUOISE
£10.40 SALE £8.96 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LINDY 46371, 2 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, GREEN
Price: £9.35 (ex. VAT)
LINDY 5.0M OM3 LC DUPLEX, 5 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, TURQUOISE
Price: £11.50 (ex. VAT)
LINDY 10M OM3 LC DUPLEX, 10 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, TURQUOISE
£16.03 SALE £14.18 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LINDY 15M OM3 LC DUPLEX, 15 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, TURQUOISE
£18.98 SALE £17.10 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LINDY 20M OM3 LC DUPLEX, 20 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, TURQUOISE
Price: £19.40 (ex. VAT)
LINDY 75M OM3 LC DUPLEX, 75 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, TURQUOISE
Price: £50.64 (ex. VAT)
LINDY 200M OM3 LC DUPLEX, 200 M, OM3, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, TURQUOISE
£182.48 SALE £141.46 (ex. VAT)
Sale
100M LC-LC OM2 50/125 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH CABLE
£121.21 SALE £105.40 (ex. VAT)
Sale
150M, LC-LC, OM2, 50/125 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH CABLE
£157.23 SALE £120.02 (ex. VAT)
Sale
200M, LC-LC, OM2, 50/125 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH CABLE
£240.09 SALE £133.38 (ex. VAT)
Sale
250M, LC-LC, OM2, 50/125 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH CABLE
£210.86 SALE £149.55 (ex. VAT)
Sale
300M, LC-LC, OM2, 50/125 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH CABLE
£235.97 SALE £169.76 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LINDY 1.0M OM2 LC DUPLEX, 1 M, OM2, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, ORANGE
£12.46 SALE £8.96 (ex. VAT)
Sale
LINDY 2.0M OM2 LC DUPLEX, 2 M, OM2, LC, LC, MALE/MALE, ORANGE
£13.84 SALE £9.35 (ex. VAT)
Sale
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.