Patch Panels

Products (Total Items: 97)
  In Stock
Sort by

PATCHBOX P60MMAOM41124E PLUS+ SYSTEM OM4, 24 PORTS, 1RU, LC-LC

Price: £545.76 (inc. VAT)


PATCHBOX P60MMAOM41224E PLUS+ SYSTEM OM4, 24 PORTS, 1RU, LC-SC

Price: £545.76 (inc. VAT)


PATCHBOX P60UTPXC6XX24K PLUS+ SYSTEM UTP, 24 PORTS, 1RU, BLACK

Price: £534.43 (inc. VAT)


PATCHBOX P36STPXC6XX24K PLUS 365 SYSTEM STP, 24 PORTS, 1RU, BLACK

Price: £418.99 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91624S-EA 1U PATCH PANEL

Price: £97.69 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-023 PATCH PANEL

Price: £103.45 (inc. VAT)


AMP 1711214-2 PATCH PANEL

Price: £41.40 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-014 PATCH PANEL

Price: £79.56 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91624S CAT 6 CLASS E 1U PATCH PANEL

Price: £63.78 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-007 PATCH PANEL

Price: £67.80 (inc. VAT)


EQUIP 326416 16-PORT CAT.6 SHIELDED PATCH PANEL

Price: £67.16 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-004 PATCH PANEL

DIGITUS DN-91612S CAT 6, CL. E 1U PATCH PANEL

Price: £45.23 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91350-1 50-PORT PATCH PANEL 1U

Price: £56.60 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-021 PATCH PANEL

Price: £36.97 (inc. VAT)


CONNEKT GEAR 48 PORT IDC 19 INCH PATCH PANEL CAT 6

Price: £38.15 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-91512S 10

Price: £40.26 (inc. VAT)


MICROCONNECT PP-013 PATCH PANEL

Price: £54.04 (inc. VAT)


APC CAT6PNL-24 CAT 6 PATCH PANEL 1U

Price: £128.78 (inc. VAT)


DIGITUS DN-10 ORG-1/2U PATCH PANEL ACCESSORY

Price: £21.34 (inc. VAT)

More results: 1 2 3 4 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.