LR pixel TITAN SC-SC DUPLEX OS2 2M LSZH PATCHCORD
TITAN SC-SC DUPLEX OS2 2M LSZH PATCHCORD

                             All images are for illustrative purposes only.


TITAN SC-SC DUPLEX OS2 2M LSZH PATCHCORD

PRODUCT FEATURES:  
SC-SC DUPLEX OS2 2M LSZH PATCHCORD

MANUFACTURER ID:  
SCSC09DYE2/CL

MANUFACTURER:  
Titan

WARRANTY:  
Titan Warranty

AVAILABILITY:  
Out of Stock.

CONDITION:  
New
£0.00 (incl. VAT) Delivery Options Payment Options
Click here for a quote.
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.