TP-LINK 1000BASE-BX MULTI-MODE SFP MODULE 1280MBIT/S 850NM NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTER
Corona Campaign
TP-LINK 1000BASE-BX MULTI-MODE SFP MODULE 1280MBIT/S 850NM NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTER
TP-LINK 1000base-BX Multi-mode SFP Module 1280Mbit/s 850nm network media converter

        All product images are for illustrative purposes only.


TP-LINK 1000BASE-BX MULTI-MODE SFP MODULE 1280MBIT/S 850NM NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTER

PRODUCT FEATURES:  
TL-SM311LM 50/125UM / 62.5/125UM MULTI-MODE, 1.25GBPS, 550M, LC, 850NM

MANUFACTURER ID:  
TL-SM311LM

MANUFACTURER:  
TP-LINK

WARRANTY:  
TP-LINK Warranty

AVAILABILITY:  
In Stock

CONDITION:  
New
£21.16 (incl. VAT)

Delivery Options
Great product and does the job perfectly.
I have used this product and I think it’s the best one available out there. I would highly recommend it to everyone.
Did you find this helpful?  5 of 5 Found Helpful
Reviewed by: (Verified Buyer)  from London. on 10/10/2018
5
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.