Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite

Products (Total Items: 676)
Sort by

10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 10M
£22.78 SALE £20.52 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 5M
£37.46 SALE £32.86 (inc. VAT)
Sale

USB 2.0 HI-SPEED ACTIVE EXTENSION REPEATER CABLE (A M/F), 10M
£37.10 SALE £33.43 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 10M
£36.59 SALE £32.38 (inc. VAT)
Sale

USB 3.0 SUPERSPEED TO GIGABIT ETHERNET NIC NETWORK ADAPTER WITH 3 PORT USB 3.0 HUB
£36.56 SALE £32.65 (inc. VAT)
Sale

HEAVY-DUTY 2-POST FRONT MOUNTING EAR KIT
£74.00 SALE £38.95 (inc. VAT)
Sale

INTERNAL SAS CABLE, MINI-SAS (SFF-8087) TO 4-IN-1 32PIN (SFF-8484), 3-FT (1M)
£38.62 SALE £33.59 (inc. VAT)
Sale

KEYSPAN HIGH-SPEED USB TO SERIAL ADAPTER
£29.38 SALE £26.23 (inc. VAT)
Sale

SMARTRACK SQUARE HOLE HARDWARE KIT WITH 50 M6 SCREWS AND WASHERS
£53.86 SALE £28.34 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 25M
£38.48 SALE £34.06 (inc. VAT)
Sale

HEAVY-DUTY POWER EXTENSION CORD LEAD CABLE, 16A (IEC309 TO C19), 3.05 M (10-FT.)
£59.72 SALE £37.32 (inc. VAT)
Sale

PLUG LOCK CONNECTOR C14 POWER CORD / LEAD TO C13 OUTLET INSERTS - RED (PACK OF 100)
£67.18 SALE £41.99 (inc. VAT)
Sale

PLUG LOCK CONNECTOR C20 POWER CORD / LEAD TO C19 OUTLET INSERTS - RED (PACK OF 100)
£47.03 SALE £41.99 (inc. VAT)
Sale

PLUG LOCK CONNECTOR C14 POWER CORD / LEAD TO C13 OUTLET INSERTS - BLUE (PACK OF 100)
£47.44 SALE £41.99 (inc. VAT)
Sale

SMARTRACK 1U HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER - FINGER DUCT WITH COVER
£77.46 SALE £43.03 (inc. VAT)
Sale

375W INT SERIES ULTRA-COMPACT CAR INVERTER WITH 1 UNIVERSAL 230V 50HZ OUTLET
£78.72 SALE £43.73 (inc. VAT)
Sale

4-POST 1U UNIVERSAL ADJUSTABLE RACK-MOUNT SHELF KIT
£79.35 SALE £44.08 (inc. VAT)
Sale

SFP+ 10GBASE-CU PASSIVE TWINAX COPPER CABLE, SFP-H10GB-CU3M COMPATIBLE, BLACK, 3M
£68.87 SALE £38.26 (inc. VAT)
Sale

2-PORT MINI DISPLAYPORT 1.2 TO DISPLAYPORT MULTI-STREAM TRANSPORT (MST) HUB, 3840 X 2160 (4K X 2K) UHD, TAA
£83.97 SALE £55.98 (inc. VAT)
Sale

FULL MOTION FLEX ARM DESK CLAMP FOR 13" TO 27" MONITORS
£91.71 SALE £64.13 (inc. VAT)
Sale
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...34 Next Page

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.