Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite

Products (Total Items: 998)
Sort by

CAT5E 350MHZ MOLDED SHIELDED STP PATCH CABLE STP (RJ45 M/M) - GREY, 15.24 M (50-FT.)
£21.01 SALE £16.42 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC) - AQUA, 2M
£21.92 SALE £16.24 (inc. VAT)
Sale

CAT5E 350MHZ SNAGLESS MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE (RJ45 M/M) - BLACK, 30.5 M (100-FT.)
£24.14 SALE £16.88 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 5M
£20.16 SALE £17.09 (inc. VAT)
Sale

USB 2.0 HI-SPEED ACTIVE EXTENSION CABLE (A M/F), 4.88 M (16-FT.)
£24.88 SALE £17.28 (inc. VAT)
Sale

USB/PS2 COMBO CABLE FOR NETDIRECTOR KVM SWITCHES B020-U08/U16 AND KVM B022-U16, 1.83 M
£22.64 SALE £17.28 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 1M
£20.77 SALE £18.22 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 1M
£21.29 SALE £19.18 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DISPLAYPORT 1.2 TO DVI COMPACT ADAPTER CONVERTER (DP-MALE TO DVI FEMALE)
£23.96 SALE £17.75 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (ST/ST), 2M
£23.25 SALE £18.02 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 2M
£28.49 SALE £19.38 (inc. VAT)
Sale

230V AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE SWITCH WITH SURGE PROTECTION, 190 JOULES, DIRECT PLUG-IN
£27.82 SALE £18.92 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 10M
£26.73 SALE £18.96 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (ST/ST), 3M
£28.93 SALE £19.81 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/ST) - AQUA, 3M
£30.91 SALE £20.75 (inc. VAT)
Sale

HDMI TO VGA ACTIVE CONVERTER CABLE, HDMI TO LOW-PROFILE HD15 (M/M), 1920 X 1200/1080P @ 60 HZ, 0.91 M
£28.83 SALE £21.52 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC) - AQUA, 10M
£29.26 SALE £21.52 (inc. VAT)
Sale

10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 7M
£40.26 SALE £22.37 (inc. VAT)
Sale

DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 10M
£28.47 SALE £22.42 (inc. VAT)
Sale

SWIVEL/TILT WALL MOUNT FOR 17" TO 42" TVS AND MONITORS, 80 SWIVEL, -15 TO +15 TILT, -4 TO +4 SCREEN ADJUSTMENT
£32.27 SALE £21.52 (inc. VAT)
Sale
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...50 Next Page

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.