Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite

Products (Total Items: 831)
Sort by
TRIPP LITE 3.2-3.8KW SINGLE-PHASE MONITORED PDU

3.2-3.8KW SINGLE-PHASE MONITORED PDU, 200-240V OUTLETS (8-C13), C20/L6-20P ADAPTER, 2.59 M CORD, 1U RACK-MOUNT
£372.00 SALE £317.95 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE FULL MOTION FLEX ARM DESK CLAMP FOR 13

FULL MOTION FLEX ARM DESK CLAMP FOR 13" TO 27" MONITORS
£91.70 SALE £64.13 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE SWIVEL/TILT WALL MOUNT FOR 26

SWIVEL/TILT WALL MOUNT FOR 26" TO 55" TVS AND MONITORS
£86.60 SALE £75.97 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE AVRX550UD

AVR SERIES 230V 550VA 300W ULTRA-COMPACT LINE-INTERACTIVE UPS WITH USB PORT, CEE7/7 SCHUKO OUTLETS
£109.03 SALE £83.23 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE 1000W 230V POWER CONDITIONER WITH AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATION (AVR)

1000W 230V POWER CONDITIONER WITH AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATION (AVR), AC SURGE PROTECTION, 4 OUTLETS, UNIPLUGINT ADAPTER
£103.25 SALE £81.30 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE UK BS-1363 MEDICAL-GRADE POWER STRIP WITH 4 OUTLETS, 3M CORD

UK BS-1363 MEDICAL-GRADE POWER STRIP WITH 4 UK OUTLETS, 3M CORD
£97.82 SALE £82.20 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE 1U UPS REPLACEMENT 12VDC BATTERY CARTRIDGE

1U UPS REPLACEMENT 12VDC BATTERY CARTRIDGE FOR SELECT TRIPP LITE SMARTPRO UPS
£111.58 SALE £84.53 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE 2-POST RACK-MOUNT INSTALLATION KIT OF 3U AND LARGER UPS, TRANSFORMER BATTERY PACK COMPONENTS

2-POST RACK-MOUNT INSTALLATION KIT OF 3U AND LARGER UPS, TRANSFORMER AND BATTERY PACK COMPONENTS
£122.11 SALE £96.91 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE 7.4KW SINGLE-PHASE 230V BASIC PDU, 10 C13 OUTLETS, IEC 309 32A BLUE INPUT, 3.6 M CORD, 1U RACK-MOUNT

7.4KW SINGLE-PHASE 230V BASIC PDU, 10 C13 OUTLETS, IEC 309 32A BLUE INPUT, 3.6 M CORD, 1U RACK-MOUNT
£254.37 SALE £210.22 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE SMARTPRO 230V 500VA 300W LINE-INTERACTIVE UPS, SNMP, WEBCARD, 1U RACK/TOWER, USB, DB9 SERIAL

SMARTPRO 230V 500VA 300W LINE-INTERACTIVE UPS, SNMP, WEBCARD, 1U RACK/TOWER, USB, DB9 SERIAL
£321.81 SALE £231.52 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE SMARTRACK 9U LOW-PROFILE SWITCH-DEPTH WALL-MOUNT RACK ENCLOSURE CABINET

SMARTRACK 9U LOW-PROFILE SWITCH-DEPTH WALL-MOUNT RACK ENCLOSURE CABINET
£266.32 SALE £208.06 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE SNMP/JAVA-FREE WEB MANAGEMENT ACCESSORY CARD FOR COMPATIBLE UPS SYSTEMS

SNMP/JAVA-FREE WEB MANAGEMENT ACCESSORY CARD FOR COMPATIBLE UPS SYSTEMS
£344.30 SALE £237.45 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE WEB MANAGEMENT ACCESSORY CARD

WEB MANAGEMENT ACCESSORY CARD
£364.73 SALE £278.42 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE OMNIVS 230V 1500VA 940W LINE-INTERACTIVE UPS, EXTENDED RUN, TOWER, USB PORT, C13 OUTLETS

OMNIVS 230V 1500VA 940W LINE-INTERACTIVE UPS, EXTENDED RUN, TOWER, USB PORT, C13 OUTLETS
£355.01 SALE £284.01 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE SMARTRACK ROOF-MOUNTED FAN PANEL - 6 208/240V HIGH-PERFORMANCE FANS; 420 CFM; C14 INLET

SMARTRACK ROOF-MOUNTED FAN PANEL - 6 208/240V HIGH-PERFORMANCE FANS; 420 CFM; C14 INLET
£404.88 SALE £269.92 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE 13U 4 POST OPEN FRAME SERVER RACK, ADJUSTABLE MOUNTING DEPTH

13U 4 POST OPEN FRAME SERVER RACK, ADJUSTABLE MOUNTING DEPTH
£410.90 SALE £281.44 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE 7.4KW SINGLE-PHASE METERED PDU, 230V OUTLETS (2-C19, 16-C13), IEC-309 32A BLUE, 3.66 M CORD, 2U RACK-MOUNT

7.4KW SINGLE-PHASE METERED PDU, 230V OUTLETS (2-C19, 16-C13), IEC-309 230V 32A BLUE, 3.66 M CORD, 2U RACK-MOUNT
£415.73 SALE £296.95 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE MTP/MPO PATCH CABLE, 12 FIBER, 40GBE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 PLENUM-RATED - AQUA, 5M

MTP/MPO PATCH CABLE, 12 FIBER, 40GBE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 PLENUM-RATED - AQUA, 5M
£222.74 SALE £178.19 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE SMARTRACK DOOR HANDLES WITH COMBINATION LOCK - 2-PACK FOR FRONT AND REAR DOORS BYPASS KEY

SMARTRACK DOOR HANDLES WITH COMBINATION LOCK - 2-PACK FOR FRONT AND REAR DOORS WITH BYPASS KEY
£221.80 SALE £160.73 (inc. VAT)
Sale
TRIPP LITE SMARTRACK 12U HINGED WALL-MOUNT STANDARD-DEPTH RACK ENCLOSURE CABINET

SMARTRACK 12U HINGED WALL-MOUNT STANDARD-DEPTH RACK ENCLOSURE CABINET
£468.56 SALE £337.09 (inc. VAT)
Sale
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...42 Next Page

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.